place
Stadt Kempten (Allgäu)
Ergebnisübersicht
Partei | Direktbewerber | Erststimmen | Zweitstimmen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stimmen | Anteil | Stimmen | Anteil | ||
CSU | Wittmann, Mechthilde | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
SPD | Holderied, Martin | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
AfD | Dr. Rothfuß, Rainer | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
FDP | Thomae, Stephan | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
GRÜNE | Bandte, Pius | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
DIE LINKE | Blessing, Engelbert | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
FREIE WÄHLER | Hauser-Felberbaum, Annette | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
ÖDP | Natterer-Babych, Franz Josef | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
Tierschutzpartei | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
BP | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Die PARTEI | Schwellinger, Tommy | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
PIRATEN | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
NPD | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
V-Partei³ | Frey, Marcel | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
Gesundheitsforschung | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
MLPD | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
DKP | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
dieBasis | Busacker, Dietrich | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
Bündnis C | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
III. Weg | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
du. | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
LKR | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Die Humanisten | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Team Todenhöfer | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
UNABHÄNGIGE | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Volt | - | - | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Aktion Bürger für Gerechtigkeit | Dorn, Alfred | 0 | 0,0 % | - | - |
Wahlberechtigte | 0 | - | 0 | - | |
Wähler | 0 | - | 0 | - | |
Ungültige Stimmen | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % | |
Gültige Stimmen | 0 | 0,0 % | 0 | 0,0 % |
Untergebiete
- 01 - Stimmbezirk 01 Rathaus
- 02 - Stimmbezirk 02 Schwaigwiesschule
- 03 - Stimmbezirk 03 Sing-und Musikschule
- 04 - Stimmbezirk 04 Schule an der Fürstenstraße
- 06 - Stimmbezirk 06 Carl-von-Linde-Gymnasium
- 08 - Stimmbezirk 08 JUFA-Kempten
- 09 - Stimmbezirk 09 JUFA-Kempten II
- 10 - Stimmbezirk 10 Schützenhaus Rothkreuz
- 11 - Stimmbezirk 11 Allgäuer Werkstätten
- 13 - Stimmbezirk 13 Hildegardis-Gymnasium
- 14 - Stimmbezirk 14 Mittelschule bei der Hofmühle
- 15 - Stimmbezirk 15 Allgäu-Gymnasium
- 17 - Stimmbezirk 17 Haubenschlossschule
- 19 - Stimmbezirk 19 Pfarrheim St. Anton
- 21 - Stimmbezirk 21 Staatl. Berufsschule II
- 23 - Stimmbezirk 23 Schule an der Sutt
- 25 - Stimmbezirk 25 Pfarrheim St. Michael
- 27 - Stimmbezirk 27 Nordschule I
- 28 - Stimmbezirk 28 Nordschule II
- 30 - Stimmbezirk 30 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule I
- 31 - Stimmbezirk 31 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule II
- 33 - Stimmbezirk 33 Schule Heiligkreuz
- 34 - Stimmbezirk 34 Schützenheim Hirschdorf
- 35 - Stimmbezirk 35 Kindergarten Leubas
- 36 - Stimmbezirk 36 Liebherr-Verzahntechnik GmbH
- 37 - Stimmbezirk 37 Schule in der Eich
- 38 - Stimmbezirk 38 Matthäuskirche
- 39 - Stimmbezirk 39 Lindenbergschule
- 42 - Stimmbezirk 42 Molkereifachschule
- 43 - Stimmbezirk 43 Agnes-Wyssach-Schule
- 44 - Stimmbezirk 44 Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
- 46 - Stimmbezirk 46 Schule Kottern/Eich
- 48 - Stimmbezirk 48 Robert-Schuman-Schule
- 50 - Stimmbezirk 50 Gustav-Stresemann-Schule I
- 51 - Stimmbezirk 51 Gustav-Stresemann-Schule II
- 61 - Stimmbezirk 61 Briefwahl
- 62 - Stimmbezirk 62 Briefwahl
- 63 - Stimmbezirk 63 Briefwahl
- 64 - Stimmbezirk 64 Briefwahl
- 65 - Stimmbezirk 65 Briefwahl
- 66 - Stimmbezirk 66 Briefwahl
- 67 - Stimmbezirk 67 Briefwahl
- 68 - Stimmbezirk 68 Briefwahl
- 69 - Stimmbezirk 69 Briefwahl
- 70 - Stimmbezirk 70 Briefwahl
- 71 - Stimmbezirk 71 Briefwahl
- 72 - Stimmbezirk 72 Briefwahl
- 73 - Stimmbezirk 73 Briefwahl
- 74 - Stimmbezirk 74 Briefwahl
- 75 - Stimmbezirk 75 Briefwahl
- 76 - Stimmbezirk 76 Briefwahl
- 77 - Stimmbezirk 77 Briefwahl
- 78 - Stimmbezirk 78 Briefwahl
- 79 - Stimmbezirk 79 Briefwahl
- 80 - Stimmbezirk 80 Briefwahl
- 81 - Stimmbezirk 81 Briefwahl
- 82 - Stimmbezirk 82 Briefwahl
- 83 - Stimmbezirk 83 Briefwahl
- 84 - Stimmbezirk 84 Briefwahl
- 85 - Stimmbezirk 85 Briefwahl
- 86 - Stimmbezirk 86 Briefwahl
- 87 - Stimmbezirk 87 Briefwahl
- 88 - Stimmbezirk 88 Briefwahl
- 89 - Stimmbezirk 89 Briefwahl
- 90 - Stimmbezirk 90 Briefwahl
- 91 - Stimmbezirk 91 Briefwahl